- 1/32 32Pending
$ 370,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,326 SqFt - 1/82 82Pending
$ 1,225,000
3 Beds3 Baths3,528 SqFt - 1/63 63Price Dropped by $1K
$ 654,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,357 SqFt - 1/80 80Active
$ 769,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,841 SqFt - 1/47 47Active
$ 495,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,642 SqFt - 1/43 43Price Dropped by $60K
$ 1,290,000
5 Beds4.5 Baths4,018 SqFt - 1/38 38Active
$ 342,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,748 SqFt
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
1744 E KATHLEEN Road, Phoenix, AZ 85022
Single Family Home
5 Beds2,952 SqFt
$ 755,000 $ 815,000 7.4%
Listed by Becca Linnig of RE/MAX Excalibur

34217 N 43RD Street, Cave Creek, AZ 85331
Single Family Home
4 Beds3,141 SqFt
$ 715,000 $ 754,900 5.3%
Listed by J Preston Smith of HomeSmart

1610 N KACHINA --, Mesa, AZ 85203
Single Family Home
5 Beds2,340 SqFt
$ 585,000 $ 575,000 1.7%
Listed by Amy J Keeling of Realty ONE Group

1611 E GREENWAY Street, Mesa, AZ 85203
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,406 SqFt
$ 566,000 $ 609,900 7.2%
Listed by Casey J. Jann of My Home Group Real Estate

535 W 15TH Street, Tempe, AZ 85281
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,981 SqFt
$ 535,000 $ 559,000 4.3%
Listed by Casey J. Jann of My Home Group Real Estate

10300 S BEDROCK Trail, Apache Junction, AZ 85120
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,207 SqFt
$ 524,569 $ 524,569
Listed by Caitlyn Lai-Valenti of AZ Housing Sales LLC

20020 E MAYFIELD Road, Florence, AZ 85132
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,902 SqFt
$ 492,000 $ 495,000 0.6%
Listed by Casey J. Jann of My Home Group Real Estate

1158 W NOPAL Place, Chandler, AZ 85224
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,610 SqFt
$ 489,000 $ 489,000
Listed by Marissa Vokoun of My Home Group Real Estate

242 N SANDAL --, Mesa, AZ 85205
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,415 SqFt
$ 465,000 $ 465,000
Listed by Emmanuel Ashiagbor of HomeSmart

22831 N 183RD Drive, Surprise, AZ 85387
Single Family Home
4 Beds2,162 SqFt
$ 438,910 $ 438,910
Listed by Dan Thomson of Landsea Homes

1944 N LAZONA Drive, Mesa, AZ 85203
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,409 SqFt
$ 405,000 $ 405,000
Listed by Amy J Keeling of My Home Group Real Estate

30854 W WHITTON Avenue, Buckeye, AZ 85396
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,460 SqFt
$ 393,000 $ 405,000 3.0%
Listed by Amy J Keeling of My Home Group Real Estate

110 S PALO VERDE Drive, Apache Junction, AZ 85120
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,092 SqFt
$ 383,000 $ 391,500 2.2%
Listed by Leroy Washburn of Lost Dutchman Realty

1227 E GLENCOVE Circle, Mesa, AZ 85203
Single Family Home
4 Beds2,759 SqFt
$ 377,000 $ 377,000
Listed by Amy J Keeling of Realty ONE Group

1324 E FORGE Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85204
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,470 SqFt
$ 375,000 $ 390,000 3.8%
Listed by Casey J. Jann of My Home Group Real Estate

9345 S Donald Trail, Kirkland, AZ 86332
Mobile Home
3 Beds1,539 SqFt
$ 357,000 $ 350,000 2.0%
Listed by Codie Champie-Kennedy of My Home Group Real Estate

2401 E RIO SALADO Parkway #1101, Tempe, AZ 85288
Townhouse
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,135 SqFt
$ 346,000 $ 362,000 4.4%
Listed by Marissa Vokoun of My Home Group Real Estate

413 S 98TH Place, Mesa, AZ 85208
Mobile Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,802 SqFt
$ 310,000 $ 319,900 3.1%
Listed by Grant Smith of West USA Realty

4327 N 17th Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85015
Single Family Home
3 Beds1,116 SqFt
$ 309,000 $ 299,000 3.3%
Listed by Lori A Kabrick of Exit Realty Living

1850 E MARYLAND Avenue #42, Phoenix, AZ 85016
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath796 SqFt
$ 297,500 $ 314,000 5.3%
Listed by Casey J. Jann of My Home Group Real Estate

2230 E FRAKTUR Road, Phoenix, AZ 85040
Single Family Home
4 Beds1,743 SqFt
$ 290,000 $ 289,000 0.3%
Listed by Amy J Keeling of Realty ONE Group

6752 E NORTHRIDGE Street, Mesa, AZ 85215
Single Family Home
3 Beds1,250 SqFt
$ 265,000 $ 270,000 1.9%
Listed by Jacqueline Moore of Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

1121 W SANDY BANKS Street, Gilbert, AZ 85233
Single Family Home
3 Beds1,397 SqFt
$ 250,000 $ 250,000
Listed by Amy J Keeling of Realty ONE Group

6717 W AIRE LIBRE Avenue, Peoria, AZ 85382
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,168 SqFt
$ 248,500 $ 340,000 26.9%
Listed by Amy J Keeling of My Home Group Real Estate

12006 N 76TH Lane, Peoria, AZ 85345
Single Family Home
3 Beds1,256 SqFt
$ 226,000 $ 233,900 3.4%
Listed by George Laughton of My Home Group Real Estate

623 W GUADALUPE Road #165, Mesa, AZ 85210
Condo, Apartment
2 Beds2 Baths898 SqFt
$ 202,000 $ 215,000 6.0%
Listed by Casey J. Jann of My Home Group Real Estate

728 E Laurel Drive, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
Townhouse
3 Beds2,090 SqFt
$ 199,000 $ 199,000
Listed by Christy Walker of RE/MAX Signature

5925 W GOLDEN Lane, Glendale, AZ 85302
Townhouse
2 Beds2 Baths924 SqFt
$ 198,000 $ 194,999 1.5%
Listed by Jeremy Lentine of eXp Realty

701 S DOBSON Road #259, Mesa, AZ 85202
Mobile Home
2 Beds720 SqFt
$ 14,000 $ 18,500 24.3%
Listed by Stephanie Lawrie of Realty USA Southwest